Hello! My Lady

헬로! 애기씨

EN 100% Korea, Drama

Hello! My Lady
This show has English subtitles only. Learn More

About

A clan descendant named Suha fights to protect a historical home that was built to be used by a king.

Original title
헬로! 애기씨
Also known as
Hello! Miss
Volunteer Team
Hello! My Lady Volunteer Team
Broadcast Network
KBS
Broadcast Period
03-19-2007 to 05-08-2007
Rating
PG-13
Korea Drama Korean Drama Romance Comedy
Advertisement

Episodes16

Episode 1
EN 100% Korea
Episode 2
EN 100% Korea
Episode 3
EN 100% Korea
Episode 4
EN 100% Korea
Episode 5
EN 100% Korea
Episode 6
EN 100% Korea

Cast

Lee Da Hae
Main Cast
Ha Seok Jin
Main Cast
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement

Comments